We have 12 teams across two divisions this round
Team A | Team B | Total | ||
AB AML | Storypark Winner | 2-3 | ||
Flick Electric Co Winner | Super Standard | 5-0 | ||
ANZ B Winner | Nuku Ora 1 | 3-2 | ||
Lynker Analytics Winner | Lynker-Stimpy | 4-1 | ||
TAB Winner | Xero | 4-1 | ||
Nish Cafe Winner | BNZ Mercenaries | 4-1 |
Team A | Team B | Total | ||
Nuku Ora 1 Winner | ANZ B | 3-2 | ||
Super Standard | Storypark Winner | 2-3 | ||
Nish Cafe Winner | Flick Electric Co | 5-0 | ||
AB AML | BNZ Mercenaries Winner | 0-5 | ||
Lynker-Stimpy Winner | Xero | 3-2 | ||
TAB | Lynker Analytics Winner | 0-5 |
Team A | Team B | Total | ||
Lynker Analytics | ANZ B Winner | 0-5 | ||
Nish Cafe Winner | Super Standard | 5-0 | ||
Storypark | AB AML Winner | 2-3 | ||
BNZ Mercenaries Winner | Flick Electric Co | 3-2 | ||
TAB | Lynker-Stimpy Winner | 1-4 | ||
Xero | Nuku Ora 1 Winner | 0-5 |
Team A | Team B | Total | ||
AB AML Winner | Super Standard | 5-0 | ||
BNZ Mercenaries | Nish Cafe Winner | 0-5 | ||
Flick Electric Co | Storypark Winner | 2-3 | ||
Lynker-Stimpy Winner | Nuku Ora 1 | 3-2 | ||
ANZ B Winner | TAB | 4-1 | ||
Lynker Analytics Winner | Xero | 5-0 |
Team A | Team B | Total | ||
BNZ Mercenaries Winner | Super Standard | 5-0 | ||
AB AML Winner | Flick Electric Co | 3-2 | ||
Storypark | Nish Cafe Winner | 1-4 | ||
ANZ B Winner | Lynker-Stimpy | 5-0 | ||
Lynker Analytics | Nuku Ora 1 Winner | 0-5 | ||
TAB Winner | Xero | 4-1 |
Team A | Team B | Total | ||
BNZ Mercenaries Winner | Storypark | 3-2 | ||
Nish Cafe Winner | AB AML | 5-0 | ||
Lynker Analytics Winner | Lynker-Stimpy | 5-0 | ||
ANZ B Winner | Xero | 5-0 | ||
TAB | Nuku Ora 1 Winner | 0-5 | ||
Super Standard | Flick Electric Co Winner | 2-3 |
# | Team | |
1 | Nish Cafe Winner | |
2 | BNZ Mercenaries | |
3 | Storypark | |
4 | AB AML | |
5 | Flick Electric Co | |
6 | Super Standard |
# | Team | |
1 | ANZ B Winner | |
2 | Nuku Ora 1 | |
3 | Lynker Analytics | |
4 | Lynker-Stimpy | |
5 | TAB | |
6 | Xero |
# | Team | Wins | Losses | Points | |
1 | Nish Cafe | 24 | 1 | 34 | |
2 | BNZ Mercenaries | 16 | 9 | 24 | |
3 | AB AML | 11 | 14 | 17 | |
4 | Storypark | 11 | 14 | 15 | |
5 | Flick Electric Co | 9 | 16 | 11 | |
6 | Super Standard | 4 | 21 | 4 |
# | Team | Wins | Losses | Points | |
1 | ANZ B | 21 | 4 | 29 | |
2 | Nuku Ora 1 | 20 | 5 | 28 | |
3 | Lynker Analytics | 15 | 10 | 21 | |
4 | Lynker-Stimpy | 10 | 15 | 16 | |
5 | TAB | 6 | 19 | 8 | |
6 | Xero | 3 | 22 | 3 |