Wellington Summer 2019 Competition

This round we have 10 teams fighting it out

Division 2
ANZ
ANZ
Cigna
Cigna Friday Specials
Core Logic
CoreLogic Ren
Kingdom Music
Kingdom Music
Opt Workshop
Optimal Workshop
Sport Wellington.jpg
Sport Wellington 2
Division 1
Orbitremitt
OrbitRemit
Sport Wellington.jpg
Sport Wellington 1
Springload
Springload
WITC
WITC
Calendar
2 Apr 2019
Total
WITC Sport Wellington.jpg 3-2
Springload Orbitremitt 2-3
Kingdom Music Cigna 4-1
ANZ Core Logic 2-3
Opt Workshop Sport Wellington.jpg 4-1
26 Mar 2019
Total
Orbitremitt Springload 3-2
Cigna Opt Workshop 1-4
ANZ Sport Wellington.jpg 5-0
Sport Wellington.jpg Kingdom Music 3-2
WITC Core Logic 5-0
19 Mar 2019
Total
Sport Wellington.jpg Opt Workshop 5-0
ANZ WITC 0-5
Core Logic Opt Workshop 3-2
Kingdom Music Core Logic 3-2
Orbitremitt Sport Wellington.jpg 5-0
Sport Wellington.jpg Cigna 5-0
WITC Springload 5-0
ANZ Kingdom Music 3-2
Cigna Orbitremitt 1-4
Springload Sport Wellington.jpg 3-2
12 Mar 2019
Total
Sport Wellington.jpg Orbitremitt 5-0
Sport Wellington.jpg WITC 0-5
Springload Kingdom Music 3-2
ANZ Opt Workshop 0-5
Cigna Core Logic 4-1
Kingdom Music Opt Workshop 3-2
ANZ Cigna 3-2
Cigna Springload 1-4
5 Mar 2019
Total
Opt Workshop Springload 1-4
Kingdom Music Sport Wellington.jpg 5-0
Core Logic Sport Wellington.jpg 0-5
Orbitremitt WITC 0-5
Sport Wellington.jpg Opt Workshop 3-2
ANZ Sport Wellington.jpg 1-4
WITC Kingdom Music 4-1
Core Logic Orbitremitt 1-4
26 Feb 2019
Total
Cigna Sport Wellington.jpg 5-0
Springload Sport Wellington.jpg 3-2
Orbitremitt Kingdom Music 2-3
ANZ Core Logic 2-3
WITC Opt Workshop 5-0
ANZ Orbitremitt 1-4
Core Logic Springload 2-3
WITC Cigna 4-1
Sport Wellington.jpg Sport Wellington.jpg 5-0
19 Feb 2019
Total
WITC Sport Wellington.jpg 4-1
Core Logic Sport Wellington.jpg 5-0
Cigna Kingdom Music 3-2
ANZ Springload 1-4
Opt Workshop Orbitremitt 0-5

Classification and stats

Final Classification 2
# Team
1 Kingdom Music Kingdom Music Winner
2 Cigna Cigna Friday Specials
3 Core Logic CoreLogic Ren
4 ANZ ANZ
5 Opt Workshop Optimal Workshop
6 Sport Wellington.jpg Sport Wellington 2
Final Classification 1
# Team
1 WITC WITC Winner
2 Sport Wellington.jpg Sport Wellington 1
3 Orbitremitt OrbitRemit
4 Springload Springload
Division 2
# Team Wins Points
1 Kingdom Music 23 31
2 Cigna 18 24
3 Core Logic 17 23
4 ANZ 16 22
5 Opt Workshop 16 20
6 Sport Wellington.jpg 5 7
Division 1
# Team Wins Points
1 WITC 42 60
2 Sport Wellington.jpg 35 49
3 Springload 26 40
4 Orbitremitt 27 39